Logo

Spielbetrieb - Resultate aktuell

Club / Team:
Spielart:

Saison: 2017/2018

Datum Gruppe Zeit Ort / Platz Spielart Spielpaarung Resultat FP Schiedsrichter
Mo, 21.08.2017A20:15ChurDM
FC Sport Beat : FC GKB
0 : 6
1 : 0
Capaul Marcus 
Mo, 21.08.2017A20:00Uvaz1M
SC Georg Fischer : FC PDGR
4 : 4
0 : 2
Corrado Vincenzo 
Mo, 21.08.2017A20:15ChurAM
FC Lehrer : FC Metzgerei Mark
1 : 7
0 : 0
Bacchini Anton 
Mo, 21.08.2017A20:15ChurCM
Dimitry's FC : SC Trumpf Werke
5 : 4
3 : 1
Schr?ttenthaler Silvano 
Mo, 21.08.2017A20:15ChurBM
FC Frisch AG : ESV
4 : 4
1 : 0
Osman ?zdemir 
Do, 24.08.2017A20:15ChurAM
FC Holzwerkstatt Schmid : AC Metallbau Perazzelli
2 : 3
2 : 2
Berisha David 
Mo, 28.08.2017A20:15ChurAM
FC GKB : FC Holzwerkstatt Schmid
6 : 2
1 : 0
Osman ?zdemir 
Mo, 28.08.2017A20:15ChurBM
SC Georg Fischer : FC Lehrer
2 : 3
1 : 0
Schr?ttenthaler Silvano 
Mo, 28.08.2017A20:15ChurCM
AC Metallbau Perazzelli : FC PDGR
4 : 2
1 : 0
Kressig Max 
Mo, 28.08.2017A20:15ChurDM
FC Metzgerei Mark : FC Frisch AG
3 : 0
0 : 10
Gjidoda Vitor
Mo, 28.08.2017A20:00Uvaz1M
ESV : Dimitry's FC
5 : 3
0 : 0
Capaul Marcus 
Do, 31.08.2017A20:15ChurAM
SC Trumpf Werke : FC Sport Beat
1 : 1
1 : 1
Berisha David 
Mo, 04.09.2017A20:15ChurDM
FC Sport Beat : ESV
2 : 2
0 : 0
Corrado Vincenzo 
Mo, 04.09.2017A20:00Uvaz1M
FC Frisch AG : FC Lehrer
4 : 2
1 : 0
Berisha David 
Mo, 04.09.2017A20:15ChurAM
FC PDGR : FC GKB
1 : 0
2 : 1
Capaul Marcus 
Mo, 04.09.2017A20:15ChurBM
AC Metallbau Perazzelli : SC Georg Fischer
10 : 0
1 : 0
Gjidoda Vitor 
Mo, 04.09.2017A20:15ChurCM
FC Holzwerkstatt Schmid : SC Trumpf Werke
9 : 0
0 : 0
Bacchini Anton 
Do, 07.09.2017A20:15ChurAM
Dimitry's FC : FC Metzgerei Mark
0 : 5
0 : 0
Schr?ttenthaler Silvano 
Mo, 11.09.2017A20:15ChurAM
ESV : FC Holzwerkstatt Schmid
2 : 7
0 : 0
Schr?ttenthaler Silvano 
Mo, 11.09.2017A20:15ChurBM
FC Metzgerei Mark : FC Sport Beat
2 : 0
0 : 0
Corrado Vincenzo 
Mo, 11.09.2017A20:15ChurCM
FC Lehrer : Dimitry's FC
4 : 1
0 : 0
Gagliardi Mario Simone 
Mo, 11.09.2017A20:15ChurDM
SC Trumpf Werke : FC PDGR
0 : 3
1 : 0
Capaul Marcus 
Mo, 11.09.2017A20:00Uvaz1M
FC GKB : AC Metallbau Perazzelli
2 : 6
2 : 0
Gjidoda Vitor 
Do, 14.09.2017A20:15ChurAM
FC Frisch AG : SC Georg Fischer
7 : 4
0 : 0
Berisha David 
Mo, 18.09.2017A20:15ChurBM
AC Metallbau Perazzelli : SC Trumpf Werke
5 : 0
0 : 0
Osman ?zdemir 
Mo, 18.09.2017A20:00Uvaz1M
FC Holzwerkstatt Schmid : FC Metzgerei Mark
  Capaul Marcus
Mo, 18.09.2017A20:15ChurCM
FC Sport Beat : FC Lehrer
3 : 3
0 : 0
Gjidoda Vitor 
Mo, 18.09.2017A20:15ChurAM
ESV : FC PDGR
5 : 1
0 : 0
offen 
Mo, 18.09.2017A20:15ChurDM
Dimitry's FC : FC Frisch AG
2 : 2
0 : 0
Corrado Vincenzo 
Do, 21.09.2017A20:15ChurAM
SC Georg Fischer : FC GKB
  Kressig Max 
Datum Gruppe Zeit Ort / Platz Spielart Spielpaarung Resultat FP Schiedsrichter